Difference between revisions of "Category:USSR ships"
(almost full tree as of 1.87. Need to re add Pr. 159 below Pr.183) |
|||
| Line 50: | Line 50: | ||
| {{Tree-Unit|ussr_pr_1204_late}} ||colspan="3"| <div class="tree-arrow-right">https://wiki.warthunder.ru/images/c/cb/Arrow-left-1.png</div> || {{Tree-Unit|ussr_pr_183}} || {{Tree-Arrow-Right}} || {{Tree-Unit|ussr_pr_206}} || {{Tree-Arrow-Right}} || {{Tree-Unit|ussr_pr_206m}} | | {{Tree-Unit|ussr_pr_1204_late}} ||colspan="3"| <div class="tree-arrow-right">https://wiki.warthunder.ru/images/c/cb/Arrow-left-1.png</div> || {{Tree-Unit|ussr_pr_183}} || {{Tree-Arrow-Right}} || {{Tree-Unit|ussr_pr_206}} || {{Tree-Arrow-Right}} || {{Tree-Unit|ussr_pr_206m}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | {{Tree-Arrow}} || || || || || || || || | + | | {{Tree-Arrow|1}} || || || || {{Tree-Arrow}} || || || || |
| + | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 71: | Line 72: | ||
|style="min-width:120px;"| | |style="min-width:120px;"| | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | {{Tree-Unit|ussr_destroyer_frunze}} || {{Tree-Arrow-Right}} || {{Tree-Unit| | + | | {{Tree-Unit|ussr_destroyer_frunze}} || {{Tree-Arrow-Right}} || {{Tree-Unit|ussr_destroyer_pr30_ognevoy}} || {{Tree-Arrow-Right}} || {{Tree-Unit|ussr_destroyer_moskva}} || {{Tree-Arrow-Right}} || {{Tree-Unit|ussr_destroyer_7y}} || {{Tree-Arrow-Right}} || {{Tree-Unit|ussr_destroyer_pr20_tashkent}} |
|- | |- | ||
| {{Tree-Arrow}} || || || || || || || || | | {{Tree-Arrow}} || || || || || || || || | ||
| Line 93: | Line 94: | ||
|style="min-width:120px;"| | |style="min-width:120px;"| | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | {{Tree-Unit|ussr_cruiser_krasnyi_kavkaz}} || {{Tree-Arrow-Right}} || {{Tree-Unit|ussr_cruiser_krasnyi_krim}} || || || || || || | + | | {{Tree-Unit|ussr_cruiser_krasnyi_kavkaz}} || {{Tree-Arrow-Right}} || {{Tree-Unit|ussr_cruiser_krasnyi_krim}} || {{Tree-Arrow-Right}} || {{Tree-Unit|ussr_cruiser_kirov}} || || || || |
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 16:03, 12 March 2019
| Researchable vehicles | Premium vehicles | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
I Rank
|
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
II Rank
|
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
III Rank
|
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
IV Rank
|
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Subcategories
This category has the following 2 subcategories, out of 2 total.









































