Difference between revisions of "Category:USSR ships"
| Line 71: | Line 71: | ||
|style="min-width:120px;"| | |style="min-width:120px;"| | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | {{Tree-Unit|ussr_destroyer_frunze}} || {{Tree-Arrow-Right}} || {{Tree-Unit|ussr_skr_pr159}} || {{Tree-Arrow-Right}} || {{Tree-Unit| | + | | {{Tree-Unit|ussr_destroyer_frunze}} || {{Tree-Arrow-Right}} || {{Tree-Unit|ussr_skr_pr159}} || {{Tree-Arrow-Right}} || {{Tree-Unit|ussr_destroyer_moskva}} || {{Tree-Arrow-Right}} || {{Tree-Unit|ussr_destroyer_7y}} || {{Tree-Arrow-Right}} || {{Tree-Unit|ussr_destroyer_pr20_tashkent}} |
|- | |- | ||
| {{Tree-Arrow}} || || || || || || || || | | {{Tree-Arrow}} || || || || || || || || | ||
| Line 92: | Line 92: | ||
|style="min-width:120px;"| | |style="min-width:120px;"| | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | {{Tree-Unit|ussr_cruiser_krasnyi_kavkaz}} || || || || || || || || | + | | {{Tree-Unit|ussr_cruiser_krasnyi_kavkaz}} || {{Tree-Arrow-Right}} || {{Tree-Unit|ussr_cruiser_krasnyi_krim}} || || || || || || |
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 03:15, 19 December 2018
| Researchable vehicles | Premium vehicles | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
I Rank
|
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
II Rank
|
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
III Rank
|
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
IV Rank
|
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Subcategories
This category has the following 2 subcategories, out of 2 total.







































