Difference between revisions of "Category:Second rank ships"
(Added MBK-161) |
(added Isuzu) |
||
| Line 135: | Line 135: | ||
|style="min-width:120px;"| | |style="min-width:120px;"| | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | {{Tree-Unit|jp_t51b}} || {{Tree-Arrow-Right}} || {{Tree-Unit|jp_kusen_tei_13_1944}} || {{Tree-Arrow-Right}} || {{Tree-Unit|jp_type_11_pt_15}} || {{Tree-Arrow-Right}} || {{Tree-Unit|jp_escort_chikugo_class}} | + | | {{Tree-Unit|jp_t51b}} || {{Tree-Arrow-Right}} || {{Tree-Unit|jp_kusen_tei_13_1944}} || {{Tree-Arrow-Right}} || {{Tree-Unit|jp_type_11_pt_15}} || {{Tree-Arrow-Right}} || {{Tree-Unit|jp_escort_chikugo_class}} || {{Tree-Arrow-Right}} || {{Tree-Unit|jp_destroyer_isuzu}} |
|- | |- | ||
| {{Tree-Arrow}} || || || || || || || || | | {{Tree-Arrow}} || || || || || || || || | ||
Revision as of 06:10, 21 December 2019
| First rank | Second rank | Third rank | Fourth rank | Fifth rank | Sixth rank |
| Researchable vehicles | Premium vehicles | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
USA
|
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Germany
|
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
USSR
|
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Great Britain
|
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Japan
|
|
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
This category currently contains no pages or media.

































































