Difference between revisions of "Category:Britain ships"
(Switched arrow-left-1 to template) |
(Added HMS York) |
||
| Line 106: | Line 106: | ||
| style="min-width:120px;" | | | style="min-width:120px;" | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | {{Tree-Unit|uk_cruiser_hawkins}} || {{Tree-Arrow-Right}} || {{Tree-Unit|uk_cruiser_kent}} || {{Tree-Arrow-Right}} || {{Tree-Unit|uk_cruiser_london}} | + | | {{Tree-Unit|uk_cruiser_hawkins}} || {{Tree-Arrow-Right}} || {{Tree-Unit|uk_cruiser_york}} || {{Tree-Arrow-Right}} || {{Tree-Unit|uk_cruiser_kent}} || {{Tree-Arrow-Right}} || {{Tree-Unit|uk_cruiser_london}} |
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 20:06, 27 May 2020
| Researchable vehicles | Premium vehicles | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
I Rank
|
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
II Rank
|
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
III Rank
|
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
IV Rank
|
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
V Rank
|
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Subcategories
This category has the following 2 subcategories, out of 2 total.


















































