Difference between revisions of "File:FFVS J22 WTWallpaper 003.jpg"
(Added categories) |
m |
||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Description || Image of | + | |Description || Image of J22 wallpaper from War Thunder game. |
|- | |- | ||
|Source || [https://warthunder.com/en/news/6503-development-ffvs-j22-settling-the-bill-en FFVS J22: Settling The Bill] | |Source || [https://warthunder.com/en/news/6503-development-ffvs-j22-settling-the-bill-en FFVS J22: Settling The Bill] | ||
Revision as of 08:42, 26 February 2020
| Description | Image of J22 wallpaper from War Thunder game. |
| Source | FFVS J22: Settling The Bill |
| Date | 05 December 2019 |
| Author | Gaijin |
File history
Click on a date/time to view the file as it appeared at that time.
| Date/Time | Thumbnail | Dimensions | User | Comment | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| current | 00:43, 18 December 2019 | 1,280 × 720 (420 KB) | U64962917 (talk | contribs) | {| class="wikitable" |- |Description || Image of J22 wallpaper from War Thunder game. |- |Source || [https://warthunder.com/en/news/6503-development-ffvs-j22-settling-the-bill-en FFVS J22: Settling The Bill] |- |Date || 05 December 2019 |- |Author... |
- You cannot overwrite this file.

