Difference between revisions of "Category:Fourth rank ships"
(Added Hipper) |
(Added chapayev) |
||
| Line 53: | Line 53: | ||
|style="min-width:120px;"| | |style="min-width:120px;"| | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | {{Tree-Unit|ussr_cruiser_krasnyi_kavkaz}} || {{Tree-Arrow-Right}} || {{Tree-Unit|ussr_cruiser_krasnyi_krim}} || {{Tree-Arrow-Right}} || {{Tree-Unit|ussr_cruiser_kirov}} || || || || | + | | {{Tree-Unit|ussr_cruiser_krasnyi_kavkaz}} || {{Tree-Arrow-Right}} || {{Tree-Unit|ussr_cruiser_krasnyi_krim}} || {{Tree-Arrow-Right}} || {{Tree-Unit|ussr_cruiser_kirov}} || {{Tree-Arrow-Right}} || {{Tree-Unit|ussr_cruiser_chapayev}} || || |
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 06:40, 14 September 2019
| First rank | Second rank | Third rank | Fourth rank | Fifth rank | Sixth rank |
| Researchable vehicles | Premium vehicles | ||||||||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
USA
|
|
||||||||||||||||||||
Germany
|
|
||||||||||||||||||||
USSR
|
|
||||||||||||||||||||
Great Britain
|
|
||||||||||||||||||||
Japan
|
|
||||||||||||||||||||
This category currently contains no pages or media.
























