Difference between revisions of "File:Celere-sahariano-3.jpg"
(Added attribution) |
m |
||
| Line 3: | Line 3: | ||
|Description || Celere Sahariano with open driver's hatch. | |Description || Celere Sahariano with open driver's hatch. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Source || | + | |Source || [https://it.wikipedia.org/wiki/File:Celere-sahariano-3.jpg Italian Wikimedia Commons] |
|- | |- | ||
|Date || 1943 | |Date || 1943 | ||
Revision as of 02:30, 5 November 2021
| Description | Celere Sahariano with open driver's hatch. |
| Source | Italian Wikimedia Commons |
| Date | 1943 |
| Author | Unknown |
| Permission | Public Domain |
File history
Click on a date/time to view the file as it appeared at that time.
| Date/Time | Thumbnail | Dimensions | User | Comment | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| current | 17:32, 3 November 2021 | 427 × 253 (11 KB) | U69956970 (talk | contribs) |
- You cannot overwrite this file.
File usage
The following page links to this file:

