Difference between revisions of "Category:USA ships"
| Line 86: | Line 86: | ||
|style="min-width:120px;"| | |style="min-width:120px;"| | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | {{Tree-Unit|us_cruiser_omaha_class_trenton}} || || || || || || || || | + | | {{Tree-Unit|us_cruiser_omaha_class_trenton}} || {{Tree-Arrow-Right}} || {{Tree-Unit|us_cruiser_omaha_class_raleigh}} || || || || || || |
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 03:13, 19 December 2018
| Researchable vehicles | Premium vehicles | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
I Rank
|
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
II Rank
|
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
III Rank
|
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
IV Rank
|
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Subcategories
This category has the following 2 subcategories, out of 2 total.































