Difference between revisions of "Category:Germany ships"
| Line 91: | Line 91: | ||
|style="min-width:120px;"| | |style="min-width:120px;"| | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | {{Tree-Unit|germ_cruiser_emden_1944}} || || || || || || || || | + | | {{Tree-Unit|germ_cruiser_emden_1944}} || {{Tree-Arrow-Right}} || {{Tree-Unit|germ_cruiser_koln}} || || || || || || |
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 03:13, 19 December 2018
Subcategories
This category has the following 2 subcategories, out of 2 total.




































