Difference between revisions of "Category:Second rank ships"
(Updated for 1.99) |
(Updated) |
||
| Line 48: | Line 48: | ||
| || || || {{Tree-Skip}} | | || || || {{Tree-Skip}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | {{Tree-Unit|germ_vs10_hydrofoil}} || {{Tree-Arrow-Right}} || {{Tree-Unit| | + | | {{Tree-Unit|germ_vs10_hydrofoil}} || {{Tree-Arrow-Right}} || {{Tree-Unit|germ_mz_1}} || {{Tree-Arrow-Right}} || {{Tree-Unit|germ_type140_jaguar}} || {{Tree-Arrow-Right}} || {{Tree-Unit|germ_type143_albatros}} || {{Tree-Arrow-Right}} || {{Tree-Unit|germ_pr_206}} |
|- | |- | ||
| || || || || || || {{Tree-Arrow}} | | || || || || || || {{Tree-Arrow}} | ||
| Line 169: | Line 169: | ||
| style="min-width:120px;" | | | style="min-width:120px;" | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | {{Tree-Unit| | + | | {{Tree-Unit|it_ms471_1a}} || {{Tree-Arrow-Right}} || {{Tree-Unit|it_ms473_2a}} || {{Tree-Arrow-Right}} || {{Tree-Unit|it_ms473_2a_art}} || {{Tree-Arrow-Right}} || {{Tree-Unit|it_mc490_folgore}} || {{Tree-Arrow-Right}} || {{Tree-Unit|it_p494_saetta}} |
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 11:47, 7 July 2020
| First rank | Second rank | Third rank | Fourth rank | Fifth rank | Sixth rank |
| Researchable vehicles | Premium vehicles | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
USA
|
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Germany
|
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
USSR
|
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Britain
|
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Japan
|
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Italy
|
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
This category currently contains no pages or media.











































































