Difference between revisions of "Category:USA ships"
(General code cleanup) |
(Added USS Cleveland) |
||
| Line 89: | Line 89: | ||
| style="min-width:120px;" | | | style="min-width:120px;" | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | {{Tree-Unit|us_cruiser_omaha_class_trenton}} || {{Tree-Arrow-Right}} || {{Tree-Unit|us_cruiser_omaha_class_raleigh}} || {{Tree-Arrow-Right}} || {{Tree-Unit|us_cruiser_atlanta_class_atlanta}} || {{Tree-Arrow-Right}} || {{Tree-Unit|us_cruiser_brooklyn_class_brooklyn}} | + | | {{Tree-Unit|us_cruiser_omaha_class_trenton}} || {{Tree-Arrow-Right}} || {{Tree-Unit|us_cruiser_omaha_class_raleigh}} || {{Tree-Arrow-Right}} || {{Tree-Unit|us_cruiser_atlanta_class_atlanta}} || {{Tree-Arrow-Right}} || {{Tree-Unit|us_cruiser_cleveland_class_cleveland}}|| {{Tree-Arrow-Right}} || {{Tree-Unit|us_cruiser_brooklyn_class_brooklyn}} |
|- | |- | ||
| {{Tree-Arrow}} | | {{Tree-Arrow}} | ||
Revision as of 20:02, 27 May 2020
| Researchable vehicles | Premium vehicles | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
I Rank
|
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
II Rank
|
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
III Rank
|
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
IV Rank
|
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
V Rank
|
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Subcategories
This category has the following 2 subcategories, out of 2 total.













































