Difference between revisions of "Category:Fourth rank ships"
(Added the Atlanta) |
(Added Hipper) |
||
| Line 33: | Line 33: | ||
|style="min-width:120px;"| | |style="min-width:120px;"| | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | {{Tree-Unit|germ_cruiser_emden_1944}} || {{Tree-Arrow-Right}} || {{Tree-Unit|germ_cruiser_koln}} || {{Tree-Arrow-Right}} || {{Tree-Unit|germ_cruiser_nurnberg}} || || || || | + | | {{Tree-Unit|germ_cruiser_emden_1944}} || {{Tree-Arrow-Right}} || {{Tree-Unit|germ_cruiser_koln}} || {{Tree-Arrow-Right}} || {{Tree-Unit|germ_cruiser_nurnberg}} || {{Tree-Arrow-Right}} || {{Tree-Unit|germ_cruiser_admiral_hipper}} || || |
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 06:29, 14 September 2019
This category currently contains no pages or media.























