Difference between revisions of "File:BTR-152 (ZPTU-4) at Kubinka pic1.jpg"
(Uploaded historical photo of a M4A2 (USSR)) |
|||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Description || | + | |Description || ''BTR-152 (ZPTU-4)'' at Kubinka. |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Source || [https://commons.wikimedia.org/wiki/File: | + | |Source || [https://commons.wikimedia.org/wiki/File:BTR-152_(ZPTU-4)_at_Kubinka_pic1.JPG Commons.wikimedia] |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Date || | + | |Date || 16 August 2016 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Author || | + | |Author || Alf van Beem |
|- | |- | ||
|Permission || Public Domain | |Permission || Public Domain | ||
|} | |} | ||
| + | |||
[[Category:Historical photos]] | [[Category:Historical photos]] | ||
Latest revision as of 04:02, 25 March 2021
| Description | BTR-152 (ZPTU-4) at Kubinka. |
| Source | Commons.wikimedia |
| Date | 16 August 2016 |
| Author | Alf van Beem |
| Permission | Public Domain |
File history
Click on a date/time to view the file as it appeared at that time.
| Date/Time | Thumbnail | Dimensions | User | Comment | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| current | 12:05, 6 May 2019 | 798 × 600 (95 KB) | U45066877 (talk | contribs) |
- You cannot overwrite this file.
File usage
The following page links to this file:

