Difference between revisions of "Category:First rank ships"
(Updated for 1.99) |
(Updated) |
||
| Line 160: | Line 160: | ||
| style="min-width:120px;" | | | style="min-width:120px;" | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | {{Tree-Unit|it_mas_classe500_3}} || {{Tree-Arrow-Right}} || {{Tree-Unit| | + | | {{Tree-Unit|it_mas_classe500_3}} || {{Tree-Arrow-Right}} || {{Tree-Unit|it_vas_baglietto_68t_1serie}} || {{Tree-Arrow-Right}} || {{Tree-Unit|it_ms15_1a}} |
|- | |- | ||
| {{Tree-Arrow}} | | {{Tree-Arrow}} | ||
Revision as of 11:47, 7 July 2020
| First rank | Second rank | Third rank | Fourth rank | Fifth rank | Sixth rank |
| Researchable vehicles | Premium vehicles | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
USA
|
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Germany
|
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
USSR
|
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Britain
|
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Japan
|
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Italy
|
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
This category currently contains no pages or media.


































































