Difference between revisions of "Category:Japan ships"
(General code cleanup) |
(Added Tone) |
||
| Line 109: | Line 109: | ||
| style="min-width:120px;" | | | style="min-width:120px;" | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | {{Tree-Unit|jp_cruiser_kako}} || {{Tree-Arrow-Right}} || {{Tree-Unit|jp_cruiser_furutaka}} || {{Tree-Arrow-Right}} || {{Tree-Unit|jp_cruiser_mogami}} | + | | {{Tree-Unit|jp_cruiser_kako}} || {{Tree-Arrow-Right}} || {{Tree-Unit|jp_cruiser_furutaka}} || {{Tree-Arrow-Right}} || {{Tree-Unit|jp_cruiser_tone}} || {{Tree-Arrow-Right}} || {{Tree-Unit|jp_cruiser_mogami}} |
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 20:07, 27 May 2020
| Researchable vehicles | Premium vehicles | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
I Rank
|
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
II Rank
|
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
III Rank
|
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
IV Rank
|
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
V Rank
|
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Subcategories
This category has the following 2 subcategories, out of 2 total.









































