Difference between revisions of "File:Firebrand TF Mk. IV 001.jpg"
({| class="wikitable" |- |Description || A Firebrand TF Mk IV configured as a torpedo bomber. |- |Source || (Wikipedia) Blackburn TF Mk IV |- |Date || 09 April 1943 |-...) |
(Fixed wiki link) |
||
| Line 3: | Line 3: | ||
|Description || A [[Firebrand_TF_Mk_IV|Firebrand TF Mk IV]] configured as a torpedo bomber. | |Description || A [[Firebrand_TF_Mk_IV|Firebrand TF Mk IV]] configured as a torpedo bomber. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Source || [[ | + | |Source || [[Wikipedia:File:Blackburn_TF_Mk._IV.jpg|(Wikipedia) Blackburn TF Mk IV]] |
|- | |- | ||
|Date || 09 April 1943 | |Date || 09 April 1943 | ||
Latest revision as of 16:12, 4 November 2019
| Description | A Firebrand TF Mk IV configured as a torpedo bomber. |
| Source | (Wikipedia) Blackburn TF Mk IV |
| Date | 09 April 1943 |
| Author | Royal Navy |
| Permission | Public domain
This is because it is one of the following:
|
File history
Click on a date/time to view the file as it appeared at that time.
| Date/Time | Thumbnail | Dimensions | User | Comment | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| current | 16:58, 28 October 2019 | 750 × 438 (31 KB) | U64962917 (talk | contribs) | {| class="wikitable" |- |Description || A Firebrand TF Mk IV configured as a torpedo bomber. |- |Source || (Wikipedia) Blackburn TF Mk IV |- |Date || 09 April 1943 |-... |
- You cannot overwrite this file.
File usage
The following page links to this file:

