Difference between revisions of "Category:Fourth rank ships"
(Added chapayev) |
|||
| Line 73: | Line 73: | ||
|style="min-width:120px;"| | |style="min-width:120px;"| | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | {{Tree-Unit|uk_cruiser_enterprise_d52}} || {{Tree-Arrow-Right}} || {{Tree-Unit|uk_cruiser_dido}} || {{Tree-Arrow-Right}} || {{Tree-Unit|uk_cruiser_leander}} || {{Tree-Arrow-Right}} || {{Tree-Unit|uk_cruiser_southampton}} | + | | {{Tree-Unit|uk_cruiser_enterprise_d52}} || {{Tree-Arrow-Right}} || {{Tree-Unit|uk_cruiser_dido}} || {{Tree-Arrow-Right}} || {{Tree-Unit|uk_cruiser_arethusa}} || {{Tree-Arrow-Right}} || {{Tree-Unit|uk_cruiser_leander}} || {{Tree-Arrow-Right}} || {{Tree-Unit|uk_cruiser_southampton}} |
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 94: | Line 94: | ||
|style="min-width:120px;"| | |style="min-width:120px;"| | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | {{Tree-Unit|jp_cruiser_kuma}} || | + | | {{Tree-Unit|jp_cruiser_kuma}} || {{Tree-Arrow-Right}} || {{Tree-Unit|jp_cruiser_kako}} || {{Tree-Arrow-Right}} || {{Tree-Unit|jp_cruiser_agano}} || {{Tree-Arrow-Right}} || {{Tree-Unit|jp_cruiser_furutaka}} || {{Tree-Arrow-Right}} || {{Tree-Unit|jp_cruiser_mogami}} |
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 07:28, 14 September 2019
| First rank | Second rank | Third rank | Fourth rank | Fifth rank | Sixth rank |
| Researchable vehicles | Premium vehicles | ||||||||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
USA
|
|
||||||||||||||||||||
Germany
|
|
||||||||||||||||||||
USSR
|
|
||||||||||||||||||||
Great Britain
|
|
||||||||||||||||||||
Japan
|
|
||||||||||||||||||||
This category currently contains no pages or media.

























