Difference between revisions of "Category:Fourth rank ships"
(Added Japanese ships and new 1.89 ships, as well as missing 1.87 ships) |
(Added the Atlanta) |
||
| Line 13: | Line 13: | ||
|style="min-width:120px;"| | |style="min-width:120px;"| | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | {{Tree-Unit|us_cruiser_omaha_class_trenton}} || {{Tree-Arrow-Right}} || {{Tree-Unit|us_cruiser_omaha_class_raleigh}} || {{Tree-Arrow-Right}} || {{Tree-Unit| | + | | {{Tree-Unit|us_cruiser_omaha_class_trenton}} || {{Tree-Arrow-Right}} || {{Tree-Unit|us_cruiser_omaha_class_raleigh}} || {{Tree-Arrow-Right}} || {{Tree-Unit|us_cruiser_atlanta_class_atlanta}} || {{Tree-Arrow-Right}} || {{Tree-Unit|us_cruiser_brooklyn_class_brooklyn}} || || |
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 06:23, 14 September 2019
This category currently contains no pages or media.






















