Difference between revisions of "User:U36070063"
m |
m |
||
| (One intermediate revision by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 7: | Line 7: | ||
!colspan=2|Ground Forces | !colspan=2|Ground Forces | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |colspan=2 style="text-align:center" |'''Germany''' | + | |colspan=2 style="text-align:center" |[[Image:Germany flag.png|25px]] '''Germany''' [[Image:Germany flag.png|25px]] |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | Panther G early [[Image:Medium tanks icon.png|50px]] || Undergoing Rewrite |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | Panther G (BMW 132 Dc) [[Image:Medium tanks icon.png|50px]] || To be written |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |colspan=2 style="text-align:center" |'''USSR''' | + | |colspan=2 style="text-align:center" |[[Image:USSR flag.png|25px]] '''USSR''' [[Image:USSR flag.png|25px]] |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | BT-7 Artillery [[Image:Light tanks icon.png|50px]] || [https://forum.warthunder.com/index.php?/topic/473510-bt-7-artillery-high-speed-support/ Open for discussion] |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | BT-7 (1935) [[Image:Light tanks icon.png|50px]] || [https://forum.warthunder.com/index.php?/topic/458118-bt-7-model-1935-intermediate-workhorse/ Open for discussion] |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | KV-1 (1940) [[Image:Heavy tanks icon.png|50px]] || [https://forum.warthunder.com/index.php?/topic/457958-kv-1-model-1940-half-an-upgrade/ Open for discussion] |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | KV-1 (1941) early [[Image:Heavy tanks icon.png|50px]] || [https://forum.warthunder.com/index.php?/topic/457960-kv-1-model-1941-early-long-arm/ Open for discussion] |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | KV-1 (1941) late (cast turret) [[Image:Heavy tanks icon.png|50px]] || [https://forum.warthunder.com/index.php?/topic/459335-kv-1-model-1941-late-cast-turret-m%C3%A9lange/ Open for discussion] |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | KV-1 (1942) (cast turret) [[Image:Heavy tanks icon.png|50px]] || [https://forum.warthunder.com/index.php?/topic/457956-kv-1-model-1942-cast-turret-end-of-the-line/ Open for discussion] |
| − | |||
| − | |||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | KV-1 (1942) (welded turret) [[Image:Heavy tanks icon.png|50px]] || [https://forum.warthunder.com/index.php?/topic/459332-kv-1-model-1942-welded-turret-effectively-the-same/ Open for discussion] |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | GAZ AAA (TKB-149) [[Image:Anti-aircraft vehicles icon.png|50px]] || [https://forum.warthunder.com/index.php?/topic/457967-gaz-aaa-3x-dshk/ Open for discussion] |
| − | |||
| − | |||
| − | |||
| − | |||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | Re-Armed T-37A & T-38 variants [[Image:Light tanks icon.png|50px]] || Undergoing Rewrite |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | T-26 (1933) [[Image:Light tanks icon.png|50px]] || [https://forum.warthunder.com/index.php?/topic/457515-t-26-model-1933-firepower/ Open for discussion] |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | T-26 (1938) [[Image:Light tanks icon.png|50px]] || [https://forum.warthunder.com/index.php?/topic/495802-t-26-model-1938/ Open for discussion] |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | T-28 (1934) [[Image:Medium tanks icon.png|50px]] || [https://forum.warthunder.com/index.php?/topic/457145-t-28-model-1934-the-predecessor/ Open for discussion] |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | T-28 (1936) [[Image:Medium tanks icon.png|50px]] || [https://forum.warthunder.com/index.php?/topic/457963-t-28-model-1936-marginally-better/ Implemented] |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Image: | + | | T-28 (1940) [[Image:Medium tanks icon.png|50px]] || [https://forum.warthunder.com/index.php?/topic/458126-t-28-model-1940-tried-and-tested/ Open for discussion] |
| + | |- | ||
| + | | T-34 (1941/42) [[Image:Medium tanks icon.png|50px]] || [https://forum.warthunder.com/index.php?/topic/457178-transitional-t-34-model-194142-no-112-factory-stuck-in-the-middle/ Open for discussion] | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | | T-34 (1943) early [[Image:Medium tanks icon.png|50px]] || [https://forum.warthunder.com/index.php?/topic/459336-t-34-model-1943-early-speed-is-key/ Open for discussion] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | T-34 (1943) late [[Image:Medium tanks icon.png|50px]] || [https://forum.warthunder.com/index.php?/topic/457424-t-34-model-1943-last-of-the-legend/ Open for discussion] |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | T-34 variants with UZTM turrets [[Image:Medium tanks icon.png|50px]] || Undergoing Rewrite |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | T-34-85 (1945) [[Image:Medium tanks icon.png|50px]] || [https://forum.warthunder.com/index.php?/topic/456254-t-34-85-model-1945/ Open for discussion] |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | T-34-85 (1946) [[Image:Medium tanks icon.png|50px]] || [https://forum.warthunder.com/index.php?/topic/456456-t-34-85-model-1946/ Open for discussion] |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | T-35 (1938) [[Image:Heavy tanks icon.png|50px]] || [https://forum.warthunder.com/index.php?/topic/458119-t-35-model-1938-upgrading-a-disaster/ Open for discussion] |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Image: | + | | T-70B [[Image:Light tanks icon.png|50px]] || [https://forum.warthunder.com/index.php?/topic/473803-t-70b-light-work-on-a-light-tank/ Open for discussion] |
| + | |- | ||
| + | | SU-76 [[Image:Tank destroyers icon.png|50px]] || [https://forum.warthunder.com/index.php?/topic/473163-su-76-faulty-first-steps/ Open for discussion] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | SU-76M late [[Image:Tank destroyers icon.png|50px]] || [https://forum.warthunder.com/index.php?/topic/473531-su-76m-late-return-to-the-origin/ Open for discussion] |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |colspan=2 style="text-align:center" |'''China''' | + | |colspan=2 style="text-align:center" |[[Image:China flag.png|25px]] '''China''' [[Image:China flag.png|25px]] |
| + | |- | ||
| + | | 121 Prototype No. 3 [[Image:Medium tanks icon.png|50px]] || To be written | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Image: | + | | 131-1 [[Image:Light tanks icon.png|50px]] || To be written |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | 132 [[Image:Light tanks icon.png|50px]] || To be written |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | 132B [[Image:Light tanks icon.png|50px]] || To be written |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | 211 [[Image:Light tanks icon.png|50px]] || To be written |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Image: | + | | BK1851 [[Image:Medium tanks icon.png|50px]] || To be written |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | MBT-2000 [[Image:Medium tanks icon.png|50px]] || [https://forum.warthunder.com/index.php?/topic/541647-norinco-mbt-2000/ Open for discussion] |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Image: | + | | PLZ07 [[Image:Tank destroyers icon.png|50px]] || To be written |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | PLZ07B [[Image:Tank destroyers icon.png|50px]] || To be written |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | SH3 [[Image:Tank destroyers icon.png|50px]] || To be written |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Image: | + | | Type 59P [[Image:Medium tanks icon.png|50px]] || [https://forum.warthunder.com/index.php?/topic/541061-poly-technologies-type-59p/ Open for discussion] |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | Type 59 Marksman [[Image:Anti-aircraft vehicles icon.png|50px]] || [https://forum.warthunder.com/index.php?/topic/552621-type-59-marksman-east-meets-west-for-the-seventh-time/&tab=comments#comment-9318887 Open for discussion] |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | Type 69-I [[Image:Medium tanks icon.png|50px]] || To be written |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | Type 69-II [[Image:Medium tanks icon.png|50px]] || To be written |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Image: | + | | VN1C [[Image:Light tanks icon.png|50px]] || To be written |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Image: | + | | VN2D [[Image:Light tanks icon.png|50px]] || To be written |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | VN5/VN10 [[Image:Light tanks icon.png|50px]] || To be written |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | CS/VN9 [[Image:Light tanks icon.png|50px]] || To be written |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | VN17 [[Image:Light tanks icon.png|50px]] || To be written |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Image: | + | | WZ123 (1991) [[Image:Medium tanks icon.png|50px]] || To be written |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | WZ505 [[Image:Light tanks icon.png|50px]] || To be written |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Image: | + | | WZ551D [[Image:Anti-aircraft vehicles icon.png|50px]] || To be written |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Image: | + | | YW306 [[Image:Tank destroyers icon.png|50px]] || To be written |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | YW307 [[Image:Light tanks icon.png|50px]] || To be written |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Image: | + | | YW343 [[Image:Tank destroyers icon.png|50px]] || To be written |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Image: | + | | ZSD63 [[Image:Anti-aircraft vehicles icon.png|50px]] || [https://forum.warthunder.com/index.php?/topic/546114-zsd63-type-63-apc/ Open for discussion] |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Image: | + | | ZTZ96A1 [[Image:Medium tanks icon.png|50px]] || [https://forum.warthunder.com/index.php?/topic/552336-ztz96a1-dedicated-biathlete/ Open for discussion] |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Image: | + | | ZTZ96B early [[Image:Medium tanks icon.png|50px]] || [https://forum.warthunder.com/index.php?/topic/552347-ztz96b-early-flexing-new-muscles/ Open for discussion] |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Image: | + | | ZTZ99 ERA Testbed [[Image:Medium tanks icon.png|50px]] || To be written |
| + | |- | ||
| + | !colspan=2|Aircraft | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Image: | + | |colspan=2 style="text-align:center" |[[Image:USSR flag.png|25px]] '''USSR''' [[Image:USSR flag.png|25px]] |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Image: | + | | Yak-1 (M-105PA) [[Image:Fighters icon.png|50px]] || Undergoing Rewrite |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Image: | + | | Yak-1 (M-105PF) [[Image:Fighters icon.png|50px]] || Undergoing Rewrite |
|- | |- | ||
| − | + | | Yak-7 [[Image:Fighters icon.png|50px]] || Undergoing Rewrite | |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | Yak-7A [[Image:Fighters icon.png|50px]] || Undergoing Rewrite |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | Yak-7B (M-105PA) [[Image:Fighters icon.png|50px]] || Undergoing Rewrite |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | Yak-7B late [[Image:Fighters icon.png|50px]] || Undergoing Rewrite |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | Yak-9P (1946) [[Image:Fighters icon.png|50px]] || [https://forum.warthunder.com/index.php?/topic/511718-yakovlev-yak-9p-1946/ Open for discussion] |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | Yak-19 [[Image:Jet aircrafts icon.png|50px]] || To be written |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | Yak-25 (1947) [[Image:Jet aircrafts icon.png|50px]] || To be written |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | Yak-25MG [[Image:Jet aircrafts icon.png|50px]] || To be written |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | Yak-25B (Yak-125B) [[Image:Jet aircrafts icon.png|50px]] || To be written |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | Yak-2AM-11 [[Image:Jet aircrafts icon.png|50px]] || To be written |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | Yak-25K [[Image:Jet aircrafts icon.png|50px]] || To be written |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | Yak-25K-75 [[Image:Jet aircrafts icon.png|50px]] || To be written |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | Yak-25K-7L [[Image:Jet aircrafts icon.png|50px]] || To be written |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | Yak-26 [[Image:Jet aircrafts icon.png|50px]] || To be written |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | Yak-26-1 [[Image:Jet aircrafts icon.png|50px]] || To be written |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | Yak-27 [[Image:Jet aircrafts icon.png|50px]] || To be written |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | Yak-27K [[Image:Jet aircrafts icon.png|50px]] || To be written |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | Yak-27V [[Image:Jet aircrafts icon.png|50px]] || To be written |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | Yak-28 [[Image:Jet aircrafts icon.png|50px]] || To be written |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | Yak-28N [[Image:Jet aircrafts icon.png|50px]] || To be written |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | Yak-28IM [[Image:Jet aircrafts icon.png|50px]] || To be written |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | Yak-104 (Yak-30) [[Image:Jet aircrafts icon.png|50px]] || To be written |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | Yak-36 [[Image:Jet aircrafts icon.png|50px]] || To be written |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | Yak-36M [[Image:Jet aircrafts icon.png|50px]] || To be written |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | Yak-120 [[Image:Jet aircrafts icon.png|50px]] || To be written |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | Yak-120M [[Image:Jet aircrafts icon.png|50px]] || To be written |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | Yak-120MF [[Image:Jet aircrafts icon.png|50px]] || To be written |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | Yak-140 [[Image:Jet aircrafts icon.png|50px]] || To be written |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | Yak-1000 [[Image:Jet aircrafts icon.png|50px]] || To be written |
| − | |||
| − | |||
|- | |- | ||
!colspan=2|Naval | !colspan=2|Naval | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |colspan=2 style="text-align:center" |'''USSR''' | + | |colspan=2 style="text-align:center" |[[Image:USSR flag.png|25px]] '''USSR''' [[Image:USSR flag.png|25px]] |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | Mullins Armored Boat [[Image:Boats icon.png|50px]] || Undergoing Rewrite |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | Project 7 Destroyers [[Image:Destroyers icon.png|50px]] || [https://forum.warthunder.com/index.php?/topic/491890-project-7-destroyers/ Open for discussion] |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | Project 7U, Storozhevoy (1944) [[Image:Destroyers icon.png|50px]] || [https://forum.warthunder.com/index.php?/topic/491815-project-7u-storozhevoy-1944/ Passed to developers] |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | Project 19 Border Guard Ships [[Image:Sub-chasers icon.png|50px]] || [https://forum.warthunder.com/index.php?/topic/496274-project-19-border-guard-ships/ Open for discussion] |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Image: | + | | Project 29 Border Guard Ships [[Image:Sub-chasers icon.png|50px]] || Undergoing Rewrite |
| + | |- | ||
| + | | Project 29K Border Guard Ships [[Image:Sub-chasers icon.png|50px]] || Undergoing Rewrite | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | Project 43 Border Guard Ships [[Image:Sub-chasers icon.png|50px]] || [https://forum.warthunder.com/index.php?/topic/496100-project-43-border-guard-ships/ Open for discussion] |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | Project 30K & Project 30 bis Destroyers [[Image:Destroyers icon.png|50px]] || [https://forum.warthunder.com/index.php?/topic/491895-project-30k-project-30-bis-destroyers/ Implemented] |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | Project 45 Destroyer, Opytnyy [[Image:Destroyers icon.png|50px]] || [https://forum.warthunder.com/index.php?/topic/492027-project-45-destroyer-opytnyy/ Open for discussion] |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | Project 165 Motor AA Boats [[Image:Boats icon.png|50px]] || [https://forum.warthunder.com/index.php?/topic/498207-project-165-motor-aa-boats/ Open for discussion] |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | Project 165 Naval Artillery Battery [[Image:Boats icon.png|50px]] || [https://forum.warthunder.com/index.php?/topic/498210-project-165-naval-artillery-battery/ Passed to developers] |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | Project 1124 & Project 1125 Armored Boat variants [[Image:Boats icon.png|50px]] || Undergoing Rewrite |
|- | |- | ||
!colspan=2|Game Mechanics & Interface | !colspan=2|Game Mechanics & Interface | ||
Latest revision as of 16:41, 26 August 2022
Formerly known as HugoTroop. Avid Chinese tank enthusiast, suggestion-maker, and bug reporter. Major contributor to InFerNos1's custom localization. Advocate for Battle Rating decompression. Suggestion Moderator.
Forum Suggestions
| Ground Forces | |
|---|---|
| Panther G early |
Undergoing Rewrite |
| Panther G (BMW 132 Dc) |
To be written |
| BT-7 Artillery |
Open for discussion |
| BT-7 (1935) |
Open for discussion |
| KV-1 (1940) |
Open for discussion |
| KV-1 (1941) early |
Open for discussion |
| KV-1 (1941) late (cast turret) |
Open for discussion |
| KV-1 (1942) (cast turret) |
Open for discussion |
| KV-1 (1942) (welded turret) |
Open for discussion |
| GAZ AAA (TKB-149) |
Open for discussion |
| Re-Armed T-37A & T-38 variants |
Undergoing Rewrite |
| T-26 (1933) |
Open for discussion |
| T-26 (1938) |
Open for discussion |
| T-28 (1934) |
Open for discussion |
| T-28 (1936) |
Implemented |
| T-28 (1940) |
Open for discussion |
| T-34 (1941/42) |
Open for discussion |
| T-34 (1943) early |
Open for discussion |
| T-34 (1943) late |
Open for discussion |
| T-34 variants with UZTM turrets |
Undergoing Rewrite |
| T-34-85 (1945) |
Open for discussion |
| T-34-85 (1946) |
Open for discussion |
| T-35 (1938) |
Open for discussion |
| T-70B |
Open for discussion |
| SU-76 |
Open for discussion |
| SU-76M late |
Open for discussion |
| 121 Prototype No. 3 |
To be written |
| 131-1 |
To be written |
| 132 |
To be written |
| 132B |
To be written |
| 211 |
To be written |
| BK1851 |
To be written |
| MBT-2000 |
Open for discussion |
| PLZ07 |
To be written |
| PLZ07B |
To be written |
| SH3 |
To be written |
| Type 59P |
Open for discussion |
| Type 59 Marksman |
Open for discussion |
| Type 69-I |
To be written |
| Type 69-II |
To be written |
| VN1C |
To be written |
| VN2D |
To be written |
| VN5/VN10 |
To be written |
| CS/VN9 |
To be written |
| VN17 |
To be written |
| WZ123 (1991) |
To be written |
| WZ505 |
To be written |
| WZ551D |
To be written |
| YW306 |
To be written |
| YW307 |
To be written |
| YW343 |
To be written |
| ZSD63 |
Open for discussion |
| ZTZ96A1 |
Open for discussion |
| ZTZ96B early |
Open for discussion |
| ZTZ99 ERA Testbed |
To be written |
| Aircraft | |
| Yak-1 (M-105PA) |
Undergoing Rewrite |
| Yak-1 (M-105PF) |
Undergoing Rewrite |
| Yak-7 |
Undergoing Rewrite |
| Yak-7A |
Undergoing Rewrite |
| Yak-7B (M-105PA) |
Undergoing Rewrite |
| Yak-7B late |
Undergoing Rewrite |
| Yak-9P (1946) |
Open for discussion |
| Yak-19 |
To be written |
| Yak-25 (1947) |
To be written |
| Yak-25MG |
To be written |
| Yak-25B (Yak-125B) |
To be written |
| Yak-2AM-11 |
To be written |
| Yak-25K |
To be written |
| Yak-25K-75 |
To be written |
| Yak-25K-7L |
To be written |
| Yak-26 |
To be written |
| Yak-26-1 |
To be written |
| Yak-27 |
To be written |
| Yak-27K |
To be written |
| Yak-27V |
To be written |
| Yak-28 |
To be written |
| Yak-28N |
To be written |
| Yak-28IM |
To be written |
| Yak-104 (Yak-30) |
To be written |
| Yak-36 |
To be written |
| Yak-36M |
To be written |
| Yak-120 |
To be written |
| Yak-120M |
To be written |
| Yak-120MF |
To be written |
| Yak-140 |
To be written |
| Yak-1000 |
To be written |
| Naval | |
| Mullins Armored Boat |
Undergoing Rewrite |
| Project 7 Destroyers |
Open for discussion |
| Project 7U, Storozhevoy (1944) |
Passed to developers |
| Project 19 Border Guard Ships |
Open for discussion |
| Project 29 Border Guard Ships |
Undergoing Rewrite |
| Project 29K Border Guard Ships |
Undergoing Rewrite |
| Project 43 Border Guard Ships |
Open for discussion |
| Project 30K & Project 30 bis Destroyers |
Implemented |
| Project 45 Destroyer, Opytnyy |
Open for discussion |
| Project 165 Motor AA Boats |
Open for discussion |
| Project 165 Naval Artillery Battery |
Passed to developers |
| Project 1124 & Project 1125 Armored Boat variants |
Undergoing Rewrite |
| Game Mechanics & Interface | |
| |
Open for discussion |
| |
Open for discussion |
| |
Open for discussion |
| |
Open for discussion |
| |
Implemented |
| |
Open for discussion |
| |
Open for discussion |
| Decals & Customization | |
| Chinese tricolor desert camo of the PLA 76th Group | Open for discussion |
| Chinese modern dark green camouflage | Open for discussion |
| Other | |
| |
Open for discussion |
| |
Open for discussion |
| |
Open for discussion |
| |
Open for discussion |

