Difference between revisions of "User:U36070063"
m |
|||
| Line 82: | Line 82: | ||
| [[Image:USSR flag.png|25px]] Project 43 Border Guard Ships [[Image:Sub-chasers icon.png|75px]] || [https://forum.warthunder.com/index.php?/topic/496100-project-43-border-guard-ships/ Open for discussion] | | [[Image:USSR flag.png|25px]] Project 43 Border Guard Ships [[Image:Sub-chasers icon.png|75px]] || [https://forum.warthunder.com/index.php?/topic/496100-project-43-border-guard-ships/ Open for discussion] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Image:USSR flag.png|25px]] Project 30K & Project 30 bis Destroyers [[Image:Destroyers icon.png|75px]] || [https://forum.warthunder.com/index.php?/topic/491895-project-30k-project-30-bis-destroyers/ | + | | [[Image:USSR flag.png|25px]] Project 30K & Project 30 bis Destroyers [[Image:Destroyers icon.png|75px]] || [https://forum.warthunder.com/index.php?/topic/491895-project-30k-project-30-bis-destroyers/ Implemented] |
|- | |- | ||
| [[Image:USSR flag.png|25px]] Project 45 Destroyer, Opytnyy [[Image:Destroyers icon.png|75px]] || [https://forum.warthunder.com/index.php?/topic/492027-project-45-destroyer-opytnyy/ Open for discussion] | | [[Image:USSR flag.png|25px]] Project 45 Destroyer, Opytnyy [[Image:Destroyers icon.png|75px]] || [https://forum.warthunder.com/index.php?/topic/492027-project-45-destroyer-opytnyy/ Open for discussion] | ||
Revision as of 22:59, 17 October 2021
Formerly known as HugoTroop. Avid history nerd, tank enthusiast, suggestion-maker, and bug reporter. Major contributor to InFerNos1's custom localization. Advocate for Battle Rating decompression.
Forum Suggestions
| Ground Forces | ||
|---|---|---|
| |
Open for discussion | |
| |
Open for discussion | |
| |
Open for discussion | |
| |
Open for discussion | |
| |
Open for discussion | |
| |
Open for discussion | |
| |
Open for discussion | |
| |
Open for discussion | |
| |
Implemented | |
| |
Open for discussion | |
| |
Open for discussion | |
| |
Open for discussion | |
| |
Open for discussion | |
| |
Open for discussion | |
| |
Open for discussion | |
| |
Open for discussion | |
| |
Open for discussion | |
| |
Open for discussion | |
| |
Open for discussion | |
| |
Open for discussion | |
| |
Open for discussion | |
| |
Open for discussion | |
| |
Open for discussion | |
| |
Open for discussion | |
| |
Open for discussion | |
| Aircraft | ||
| |
Open for discussion | |
| |
Open for discussion | |
| |
Open for discussion | |
| Naval | ||
| |
Open for discussion | |
| |
Open for discussion | |
| |
Open for discussion | |
| |
Passed to developers | |
| |
Open for discussion | |
| |
Open for discussion | |
| |
Open for discussion | |
| |
Implemented | |
| |
Open for discussion | |
| |
Open for discussion | |
| |
Passed to developers | |
| Game Mechanics & Interface | ||
| Ability to select individual add-on armor components | Open for discussion | |
| Ability to select different fuses within the same loadout | Open for discussion | |
| Dynamic Vehicle Names | Open for discussion | |
| Protection Analysis for Aircraft | Implemented | |
| Other | ||
| |
Open for discussion | |
| |
Open for discussion | |
| |
Open for discussion | |
| |
Open for discussion | |

