Difference between revisions of "Category:Italy ships"
(Small cleanup) |
(Updated) |
||
| Line 12: | Line 12: | ||
| style="min-width:120px;" | | | style="min-width:120px;" | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | {{Tree-Unit|it_mas_classe500_3}} || {{Tree-Arrow-Right}} || {{Tree-Unit| | + | | {{Tree-Unit|it_mas_classe500_3}} || {{Tree-Arrow-Right}} || {{Tree-Unit|it_vas_baglietto_68t_1serie}} || {{Tree-Arrow-Right}} || {{Tree-Unit|it_ms15_1a}} |
|- | |- | ||
| {{Tree-Arrow}} | | {{Tree-Arrow}} | ||
| Line 34: | Line 34: | ||
| style="min-width:120px;" | | | style="min-width:120px;" | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | {{Tree-Unit| | + | | {{Tree-Unit|it_ms471_1a}} || {{Tree-Arrow-Right}} || {{Tree-Unit|it_ms473_2a}} || {{Tree-Arrow-Right}} || {{Tree-Unit|it_ms473_2a_art}} || {{Tree-Arrow-Right}} || {{Tree-Unit|it_mc490_folgore}} || {{Tree-Arrow-Right}} || {{Tree-Unit|it_p494_saetta}} |
|- | |- | ||
| {{Tree-Arrow}} | | {{Tree-Arrow}} | ||
Revision as of 13:08, 29 June 2020
| Researchable vehicles | Premium vehicles | ||||||||||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
I Rank
|
|
||||||||||||||||||||||
II Rank
|
|
||||||||||||||||||||||
III Rank
|
|
||||||||||||||||||||||
IV Rank
|
|
||||||||||||||||||||||
V Rank
|
|
||||||||||||||||||||||
Subcategories
This category has the following 2 subcategories, out of 2 total.
























