Difference between revisions of "Category:Germany ships"
m (Updated layout.) |
(Switched positions of Type 143 and Proj. 206) |
||
| Line 45: | Line 45: | ||
| || || || || || || || | | || || || || || || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | {{Tree-Unit|germ_vs10_hydrofoil}} || {{Tree-Arrow-Right}} || {{Tree-Unit|germ_type140_jaguar}} || {{Tree-Arrow-Right}} || {{Tree-Unit|germ_mz_1}} || {{Tree-Arrow-Right}} || {{Tree-Unit| | + | | {{Tree-Unit|germ_vs10_hydrofoil}} || {{Tree-Arrow-Right}} || {{Tree-Unit|germ_type140_jaguar}} || {{Tree-Arrow-Right}} || {{Tree-Unit|germ_mz_1}} || {{Tree-Arrow-Right}} || {{Tree-Unit|germ_type143_albatros}} || {{Tree-Arrow-Right}} || {{Tree-Unit|germ_pr_206}} |
|- | |- | ||
| {{Tree-Arrow}} || || || || || || || | | {{Tree-Arrow}} || || || || || || || | ||
Revision as of 09:25, 12 July 2019
| Researchable vehicles | Premium vehicles | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
I Rank
|
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
II Rank
|
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
III Rank
|
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
IV Rank
|
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Subcategories
This category has the following 2 subcategories, out of 2 total.






































