Difference between revisions of "File:Weapon 2A46 (125 mm).png"
m (U44629479 moved page File:Weapon 2A46M (125 mm).png to File:Weapon 2A46 (125 mm).png) |
(Edits) |
||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Description || The [[ | + | |Description || The [[2A46 (125 mm)]] on the [[T-72A]] gun mantlet. |
|- | |- | ||
|Original post || https://live.warthunder.com/post/1071327/en/ | |Original post || https://live.warthunder.com/post/1071327/en/ | ||
Latest revision as of 17:47, 16 April 2024
| Description | The 2A46 (125 mm) on the T-72A gun mantlet. |
| Original post | https://live.warthunder.com/post/1071327/en/ |
File history
Click on a date/time to view the file as it appeared at that time.
| Date/Time | Thumbnail | Dimensions | User | Comment | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| current | 11:18, 21 April 2023 | 1,920 × 1,080 (3.89 MB) | U9202753 (talk | contribs) | {| class="wikitable" |- |Description || The 2A46M (125 mm) on the T-72A gun mantlet. |- |Original post || https://live.warthunder.com/post/1071327/en/ |- |} Category:Armament images Category:Live.Warthunder images |
- You cannot overwrite this file.
File usage
The following 2 pages link to this file:
- 2A46 (125 mm)
- File:Weapon 2A46M (125 mm).png (file redirect)

