Difference between revisions of "File:Weapon M2 Howitzer (75 mm) Breech.png"
({| class="wikitable" |- |Description || The M2 Howitzer (75 mm) breech in the M8 HMC turret. |- |} Category:Armament images) |
|||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Description || The [[M2 Howitzer (75 mm)]] breech in the [[M8 | + | |Description || The [[M2 Howitzer (75 mm)]] breech in the [[M8 Scott]] turret. |
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
[[Category:Armament images]] | [[Category:Armament images]] | ||
Latest revision as of 13:15, 6 February 2024
| Description | The M2 Howitzer (75 mm) breech in the M8 Scott turret. |
File history
Click on a date/time to view the file as it appeared at that time.
| Date/Time | Thumbnail | Dimensions | User | Comment | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| current | 13:14, 6 February 2024 | 1,920 × 1,080 (3.78 MB) | U9202753 (talk | contribs) | {| class="wikitable" |- |Description || The M2 Howitzer (75 mm) breech in the M8 HMC turret. |- |} Category:Armament images |
- You cannot overwrite this file.
File usage
The following page links to this file:

