Difference between revisions of "File:Weapon 40 mm-70 MEL58 (40 mm) breech.png"
m (U38088265 moved page File:Weapon Editing 40 mm-70 MEL58 (40 mm) breech.png to File:Weapon 40 mm-70 MEL58 (40 mm) breech.png) |
m (Correct link.) |
||
| Line 3: | Line 3: | ||
|Description || The [[40 mm/70 MEL58 (40 mm)]] breech on the [[Lübeck]]. | |Description || The [[40 mm/70 MEL58 (40 mm)]] breech on the [[Lübeck]]. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Original post || https://live.warthunder.com/ | + | |Original post || https://live.warthunder.com/post/1069819/en/ |
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
Latest revision as of 09:42, 7 May 2023
| Description | The 40 mm/70 MEL58 (40 mm) breech on the Lübeck. |
| Original post | https://live.warthunder.com/post/1069819/en/ |
File history
Click on a date/time to view the file as it appeared at that time.
| Date/Time | Thumbnail | Dimensions | User | Comment | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| current | 23:18, 3 April 2023 | 1,920 × 1,080 (4.45 MB) | U9202753 (talk | contribs) | {| class="wikitable" |- |Description || The 40 mm/70 MEL58 (40 mm) breech on the Lübeck. |- |Original post || https://live.warthunder.com/user/Caff_Gunner/ |- |} Category:Armament images Category:Live.Warthunder images |
- You cannot overwrite this file.
File usage
The following page links to this file:

