Difference between revisions of "File:Ki-44-II Otsu flown by Yoshida Yoshio.png"
({| class="wikitable" |- |Description || Ki-44-II Otsu flown by Yoshida Yoshio, 1st Chutai leader, 70th Sentai |- |Source || [https://live.warthunder.com/post/472066/en/ War Thunder Live] |- |Date || 29 July 2016 |- |Author || [https://live.warthund...) |
m |
||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Description || [[Ki-44-II | + | |Description || [[Ki-44-II otsu]] flown by Yoshida Yoshio, 1st Chutai leader, 70th Sentai |
|- | |- | ||
|Source || [https://live.warthunder.com/post/472066/en/ War Thunder Live] | |Source || [https://live.warthunder.com/post/472066/en/ War Thunder Live] | ||
Revision as of 10:23, 12 January 2021
| Description | Ki-44-II otsu flown by Yoshida Yoshio, 1st Chutai leader, 70th Sentai |
| Source | War Thunder Live |
| Date | 29 July 2016 |
| Author | Sick2day |
File history
Click on a date/time to view the file as it appeared at that time.
| Date/Time | Thumbnail | Dimensions | User | Comment | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| current | 10:22, 12 January 2021 | 2,000 × 1,125 (2.62 MB) | U17577377 (talk | contribs) | {| class="wikitable" |- |Description || Ki-44-II Otsu flown by Yoshida Yoshio, 1st Chutai leader, 70th Sentai |- |Source || [https://live.warthunder.com/post/472066/en/ War Thunder Live] |- |Date || 29 July 2016 |- |Author || [https://live.warthund... |
- You cannot overwrite this file.
File usage
The following page links to this file:

