Difference between revisions of "File:F-86F-35 de lutz 001.png"
({| class="wikitable" |- |Description || Image of F-85F-35 screenshot. |- |Source || [https://live.warthunder.com/post/844538/en/ War Thunder Live - de_Lutz] |- |Date || 14 July 2019 |- |Author || [https://live.warthunder.com/user/de_Lutz/ de_Lutz]...) |
m (Edits.) |
||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Description || Image of [[F- | + | |Description || Image of [[F-86F-35]] screenshot. |
|- | |- | ||
|Source || [https://live.warthunder.com/post/844538/en/ War Thunder Live - de_Lutz] | |Source || [https://live.warthunder.com/post/844538/en/ War Thunder Live - de_Lutz] | ||
Revision as of 14:27, 14 November 2019
| Description | Image of F-86F-35 screenshot. |
| Source | War Thunder Live - de_Lutz |
| Date | 14 July 2019 |
| Author | de_Lutz |
File history
Click on a date/time to view the file as it appeared at that time.
| Date/Time | Thumbnail | Dimensions | User | Comment | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| current | 14:26, 14 November 2019 | 1,920 × 1,080 (1.8 MB) | U64962917 (talk | contribs) | {| class="wikitable" |- |Description || Image of F-85F-35 screenshot. |- |Source || [https://live.warthunder.com/post/844538/en/ War Thunder Live - de_Lutz] |- |Date || 14 July 2019 |- |Author || [https://live.warthunder.com/user/de_Lutz/ de_Lutz]... |
- You cannot overwrite this file.
File usage
The following page links to this file:

