Difference between revisions of "Category:Sixth rank helicopters"
m (Removed AHS from Sweden Rank VI.) |
(Updated) |
||
| Line 47: | Line 47: | ||
| || || {{Tree-Arrow}} | | || || {{Tree-Arrow}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | || || {{Tree-Unit|mi_24p}} | + | | {{Tree-Unit|mi_8amtsh}} || || {{Tree-Unit|mi_24p}} |
|- | |- | ||
| || || colspan="3" style="text-align: center;"| <div class="tree-arrow-right">https://wiki.warthunder.ru/images/a/a9/Arrow-down-and-right-down.png</div>|| || | | || || colspan="3" style="text-align: center;"| <div class="tree-arrow-right">https://wiki.warthunder.ru/images/a/a9/Arrow-down-and-right-down.png</div>|| || | ||
Revision as of 17:13, 2 November 2023
| Fifth rank | Sixth rank | Seventh rank |
| Researchable vehicles | Premium vehicles | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
USA
|
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||
Germany
|
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||
USSR
|
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||
Britain
|
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||
Japan
|
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||
China
|
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||
Italy
|
|
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||
France
|
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||
Sweden
|
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||
Israel
|
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||
Media
- Videos
The Shooting Range #356 - Triathlon section at 08:11 compares mid-tier helicopters.
This category currently contains no pages or media.















































