Difference between revisions of "Category:USA helicopters"
(Updated for 2.29) |
(Updated) |
||
| Line 39: | Line 39: | ||
| {{Tree-Unit|oh_58d}} || || {{Tree-Unit|ah_64a}} || || rowspan="2"| <div style="margin-top:-25px;margin-left:8px;">{{Tree-Arrow|1}}</div> | | {{Tree-Unit|oh_58d}} || || {{Tree-Unit|ah_64a}} || || rowspan="2"| <div style="margin-top:-25px;margin-left:8px;">{{Tree-Arrow|1}}</div> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | || || {{Tree-Arrow}} | + | | {{Tree-Arrow}} || || {{Tree-Arrow}} |
|} | |} | ||
|style="border-left: solid 1px #cccccc;"| | |style="border-left: solid 1px #cccccc;"| | ||
| Line 54: | Line 54: | ||
{| cellspacing="0" style="margin:0;margin-top:-7px;" | {| cellspacing="0" style="margin:0;margin-top:-7px;" | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | {{Tree- | + | | {{Tree-Unit|mh_60l_dap}} || || {{Tree-Unit|ah_64d}} || || {{Tree-Unit|ah_1z}} |
{{Tree-Skip}} | {{Tree-Skip}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
Revision as of 16:25, 2 November 2023
| Aircraft | Helicopters |
| Researchable vehicles | Premium vehicles | ||||||||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Helicopters become available for research and purchase only with the ownership of at least one Rank 5 vehicle of the corresponding nation | |||||||||||||||||||||
V Rank
|
|
||||||||||||||||||||
VI Rank
|
|
||||||||||||||||||||
VII Rank
|
|
||||||||||||||||||||
This category currently contains no pages or media.






















