Difference between revisions of "File:Artilleriefaehrprahm Modell 1.jpg"
(Attributed) |
|||
| Line 9: | Line 9: | ||
|Author || [[commons:User:WerWil|Werner Willmann]] | |Author || [[commons:User:WerWil|Werner Willmann]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Permission || [https://creativecommons.org/licenses/by-sa/2.5/deed.en CC BY-SA 2.5 | + | |Permission || [https://creativecommons.org/licenses/by-sa/2.5/deed.en CC BY-SA 2.5] |
|} | |} | ||
[[Category:Historical photos]] | [[Category:Historical photos]] | ||
Latest revision as of 15:12, 8 December 2022
| Description | A model of the AF barge at the International Maritime Museum, Hamburg, Germany. |
| Source | Wikimedia Commons |
| Date | 2009 |
| Author | Werner Willmann |
| Permission | CC BY-SA 2.5 |
File history
Click on a date/time to view the file as it appeared at that time.
| Date/Time | Thumbnail | Dimensions | User | Comment | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| current | 14:35, 19 November 2022 | 2,698 × 870 (430 KB) | U44982996 (talk | contribs) |
- You cannot overwrite this file.
File usage
The following page links to this file:

