Difference between revisions of "Category:Fifth rank ships"
(Updated for 1.99) |
(Updated) |
||
| Line 13: | Line 13: | ||
| style="min-width:120px;" | | | style="min-width:120px;" | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | {{Tree-Unit|us_cruiser_pensacola_class}} || {{Tree-Arrow-Right}} || {{Tree-Unit|us_cruiser_portland_class}} | + | | {{Tree-Unit|us_cruiser_pensacola_class}} || {{Tree-Arrow-Right}} || {{Tree-Unit|us_cruiser_portland_class}} || {{Tree-Arrow-Right}} || {{Tree-Unit|us_cruiser_northampton_class}} |
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 89: | Line 89: | ||
| style="min-width:120px;" | | | style="min-width:120px;" | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | {{Tree-Unit|it_cruiser_trento}} | + | | {{Tree-Unit|it_cruiser_trento}} || {{Tree-Arrow-Right}} || {{Tree-Unit|it_cruiser_zara_class}} |
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 15:51, 4 September 2020
This category currently contains no pages or media.
















