Difference between revisions of "Category:USA ships"
(Added Phelps) |
(Updated for 1.97) |
||
| Line 114: | Line 114: | ||
|style="min-width:120px;"| | |style="min-width:120px;"| | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | {{Tree-Unit|us_cruiser_pensacola_class}} | + | | {{Tree-Unit|us_cruiser_pensacola_class}} || {{Tree-Arrow-Right}} || {{Tree-Unit|us_cruiser_portland_class}} |
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 21:20, 17 March 2020
| Researchable vehicles | Premium vehicles | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
I Rank
|
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
II Rank
|
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
III Rank
|
|
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
IV Rank
|
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
V Rank
|
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Subcategories
This category has the following 2 subcategories, out of 2 total.












































