Difference between revisions of "File:Pyorremyrsky WTWallpaper 002.jpg"
({| class="wikitable" |- |Description || Image of Pyörremyrsky wallpaper from War Thunder game. |- |Source || [https://warthunder.com/en/news/6448-development-py%C3%B6rremyrsky-the-nordic-whirlwind-en Pyörremyrsky: The Nordic Whirlwind] |- |Date |...) |
m (Edits.) |
||
| Line 5: | Line 5: | ||
|Source || [https://warthunder.com/en/news/6448-development-py%C3%B6rremyrsky-the-nordic-whirlwind-en Pyörremyrsky: The Nordic Whirlwind] | |Source || [https://warthunder.com/en/news/6448-development-py%C3%B6rremyrsky-the-nordic-whirlwind-en Pyörremyrsky: The Nordic Whirlwind] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Date || 25 October | + | |Date || 25 October 2019 |
|- | |- | ||
|Author || Gaijin | |Author || Gaijin | ||
Revision as of 18:11, 29 November 2019
| Description | Image of Pyörremyrsky wallpaper from War Thunder game. |
| Source | Pyörremyrsky: The Nordic Whirlwind |
| Date | 25 October 2019 |
| Author | Gaijin |
File history
Click on a date/time to view the file as it appeared at that time.
| Date/Time | Thumbnail | Dimensions | User | Comment | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| current | 18:10, 29 November 2019 | 1,280 × 720 (310 KB) | U64962917 (talk | contribs) | {| class="wikitable" |- |Description || Image of Pyörremyrsky wallpaper from War Thunder game. |- |Source || [https://warthunder.com/en/news/6448-development-py%C3%B6rremyrsky-the-nordic-whirlwind-en Pyörremyrsky: The Nordic Whirlwind] |- |Date |... |
- You cannot overwrite this file.
File usage
The following page links to this file:

