Difference between revisions of "File:Weapon Browning (7.62 mm) P-36G.png"
({| class="wikitable" |- |Description || The Browning (7.62 mm) on the P-36G gun mantlet. |- |} Category:Armament images) |
m (edits) |
||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Description || The [[Browning (7.62 mm)]] on the [[P-36G]] | + | |Description || The [[Browning (7.62 mm)]] on the [[P-36G]] nose. |
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
[[Category:Armament images]] | [[Category:Armament images]] | ||
Revision as of 00:46, 4 August 2023
| Description | The Browning (7.62 mm) on the P-36G nose. |
File history
Click on a date/time to view the file as it appeared at that time.
| Date/Time | Thumbnail | Dimensions | User | Comment | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| current | 00:44, 4 August 2023 | 1,920 × 1,080 (5.05 MB) | U9202753 (talk | contribs) | {| class="wikitable" |- |Description || The Browning (7.62 mm) on the P-36G gun mantlet. |- |} Category:Armament images |
- You cannot overwrite this file.
File usage
The following page links to this file:

