Difference between revisions of "File:ArtImage Ratel 20.jpg"
(Replaced category) |
m (New Link.) |
||
| (One intermediate revision by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Original screenshot || https://live.warthunder.com/post/ | + | |Original screenshot || https://live.warthunder.com/post/1072369/en/ |
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
[[Category:Live.Warthunder images]] | [[Category:Live.Warthunder images]] | ||
Latest revision as of 21:53, 1 May 2023
| Original screenshot | https://live.warthunder.com/post/1072369/en/ |
File history
Click on a date/time to view the file as it appeared at that time.
| Date/Time | Thumbnail | Dimensions | User | Comment | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| current | 21:53, 1 May 2023 | 1,920 × 1,080 (743 KB) | U9202753 (talk | contribs) | New screenshot | |
| 08:53, 4 July 2022 | 1,920 × 1,080 (296 KB) | U9202753 (talk | contribs) | {| class="wikitable" |- |Original screenshot || https://live.warthunder.com/post/1041567/en/ |- |} Category:In-game screenshots |
- You cannot overwrite this file.
File usage
The following page links to this file:

