Difference between revisions of "File:Weapon FlaK38 (20 mm) breech.png"
({| class="wikitable" |- |Description || The FlaK38 (20 mm) breech in the Sd.Kfz.234/3. |- |Original post || https://live.warthunder.com/post/1069384/en/ |- |} Category:Armament images Category:Live.Warthunder images) |
m (Edits) |
||
| Line 3: | Line 3: | ||
|Description || The [[FlaK38 (20 mm)]] breech in the [[Sd.Kfz.234/3]]. | |Description || The [[FlaK38 (20 mm)]] breech in the [[Sd.Kfz.234/3]]. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Original post || https://live.warthunder.com/post/1069384/en/ | + | |Original post (.JPG) || https://live.warthunder.com/post/1069384/en/ |
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 02:33, 30 March 2023
| Description | The FlaK38 (20 mm) breech in the Sd.Kfz.234/3. |
| Original post (.JPG) | https://live.warthunder.com/post/1069384/en/ |
File history
Click on a date/time to view the file as it appeared at that time.
| Date/Time | Thumbnail | Dimensions | User | Comment | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| current | 02:33, 30 March 2023 | 1,920 × 1,080 (4.81 MB) | U9202753 (talk | contribs) | {| class="wikitable" |- |Description || The FlaK38 (20 mm) breech in the Sd.Kfz.234/3. |- |Original post || https://live.warthunder.com/post/1069384/en/ |- |} Category:Armament images Category:Live.Warthunder images |
- You cannot overwrite this file.
File usage
The following page links to this file:

