Difference between revisions of "File:Ksp 58.png"
m |
(Replaced category) |
||
| (4 intermediate revisions by 2 users not shown) | |||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Description: || The Ksp 58 on the [[Strv | + | |Description: || The Ksp 58 on the [[Strv 103A]] |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Original screenshot || https://live.warthunder.com/post/1023975/en/ | + | |Original screenshot 1 || https://live.warthunder.com/post/1024313/en/ |
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Original screenshot 2 || https://live.warthunder.com/post/1023975/en/ | ||
|} | |} | ||
| + | [[Category:Live.Warthunder images]] | ||
Latest revision as of 21:51, 28 August 2022
| Description: | The Ksp 58 on the Strv 103A |
| Original screenshot 1 | https://live.warthunder.com/post/1024313/en/ |
| Original screenshot 2 | https://live.warthunder.com/post/1023975/en/ |
File history
Click on a date/time to view the file as it appeared at that time.
| Date/Time | Thumbnail | Dimensions | User | Comment | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| current | 19:47, 18 February 2022 | 1,920 × 1,080 (2.65 MB) | U9202753 (talk | contribs) | Screenshot with better view of the machine gun. | |
| 03:20, 16 February 2022 | 1,920 × 1,080 (3.71 MB) | U9202753 (talk | contribs) | {| class="wikitable" |- |Original screenshot || https://live.warthunder.com/post/1023975/en/ |- |} |
- You cannot overwrite this file.
File usage
The following page links to this file:

